Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
4/24/2009 - Riverside International Speedway

4/24/2009 - Riverside International Speedway

West Memphis, AR

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged
  • 410 Sprints - Winged38 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B-Main 12 -
C-Main 1 -
Heat 2 6 -

410 Sprints - Winged

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83JR Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
3 59 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
4 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
5 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 92 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 11 Steve Kinser Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
10 9 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 55 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
12 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
13 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
14 7 Craig Dollansky Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
15 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
16 6 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
17 14 Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
19 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
20 22 Brian Ellenberger Brian Ellenberger Butler, PA Butler, PA -
21 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
22 Tommy Worley Sr Tommy Worley Sr -
23 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
24 33 Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
25 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -

B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Tommy Worley Sr Tommy Worley Sr -
2 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 6 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 21X Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 4X Toni Lutar Toni Lutar Richmond, BC Richmond, BC -
7 14 Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 51 Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
9 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
10 3B Brad Greer Brad Greer Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL -
11 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
12 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -

C-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
4 Jon Stinson Jon Stinson Drummond, TN Drummond, TN -
5 Raymond Stull Raymond Stull Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
6 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
7 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
8 Doc Sloan Doc Sloan Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
3 59 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
4 83JR Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 92 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 55 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
9 11 Steve Kinser Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
10 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
4 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
5 7 Craig Dollansky Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
6 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
7 4X Toni Lutar Toni Lutar Richmond, BC Richmond, BC -
8 21X Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
9 Raymond Stull Raymond Stull Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
10 Doc Sloan Doc Sloan Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Steve Kinser Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 55 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 22 Brian Ellenberger Brian Ellenberger Butler, PA Butler, PA -
6 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 14 Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 6 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 Tommy Worley Sr Tommy Worley Sr -
10 Jon Stinson Jon Stinson Drummond, TN Drummond, TN -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6M Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 83JR Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 59 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
4 9 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 3B Brad Greer Brad Greer Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL -
7 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
9 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 92 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 33 Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
4 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
5 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
8 51 Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
9 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings