Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events28
  • Wins9
  • Top 514
  • Top 1018
1/1/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/1/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints96 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros121 entries
  • 600cc Non Winged Micros128 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros126 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros128 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros128 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 307 - B7 1 12 -11
600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 339 - B7 14 14 -

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

30 Laps

Race 356 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 6 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 4
3 5 11S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 17 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 13
5 9 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
6 12 71K Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
7 21 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 14
8 11 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
9 3 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -6
10 15 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
11 10 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
12 7 2B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
13 22 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 9
14 23 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 9
15 18 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
16 13 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -3
17 16 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
18 19 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
19 20 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 1
20 24 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
21 4 2L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -17
22 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -21
23 14 10S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -9
24 8 2K Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -16
12 Laps

Race 350 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 1
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -2
4 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -1
5 7 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
6 5 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -1
7 9 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
8 8 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
Top 8 transfer
9 10 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 12 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
11 14 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
12 11 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
13 16 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
14 13 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
15 15 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
16 6 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -10
12 Laps

Race 301 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
2 2 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 4 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 5 1W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
6 6 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
7 10 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
8 12 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
9 8 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY -1
10 7 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
11 13 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
12 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -1
13 14 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
14 9 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -5
12 Laps

Race 302 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
2 3 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 4 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
5 9 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 4
6 2 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -4
7 12 20T Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
8 8 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -
9 13 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 4
10 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
11 5 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -6
12 14 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
13 11 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
14 10 48X Dylan Hull Dylan Hull Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
12 Laps

Race 303 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 1
2 1 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
4 6 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
5 4 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
6 9 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 3
7 10 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
8 8 57T Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
9 7 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -2
10 11 38K Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
11 12 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
12 5 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -7
DNS 13 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 14 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
12 Laps

Race 304 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -
2 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
4 8 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 12 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
6 10 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 4
7 7 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
9 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -7
10 6 52L Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
11 11 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
12 4 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -8
DNS 13 26S Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
DNS 14 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
12 Laps

Race 305 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
2 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 12V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
4 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
5 6 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
6 7 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
7 11 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
8 3 12F Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -5
9 14 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
10 13 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
11 8 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -3
12 9 11T Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
13 10 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
14 12 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA -2
12 Laps

Race 306 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 10 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 8
Top 2 transfer
3 12 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 9
4 8 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 4
5 11 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
6 13 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
7 6 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
8 9 17D Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
9 1 14C Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -8
10 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
11 5 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -6
12 2 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -10
13 3 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
DNS 14 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 Laps

Race 307 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 6 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
4 3 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 9 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 4
6 10 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 4
7 7 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
8 13 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
9 8 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
10 12 27M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
11 11 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
12 1 5L Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -11
13 5 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -8
14 14 14Z Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -
12 Laps

Race 308 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 3 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -1
5 4 3B Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
6 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 8 27H Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 1
8 9 14N Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
9 13 72 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 4
10 10 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 12 47H Hunter Wise Hunter Wise Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
12 11 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
13 6 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -7
DNS 14 83W Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

55 Laps

Race 359 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
3 5 2B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 8 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 4
5 3 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
6 7 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 9 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
8 16 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 8
9 15 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
10 18 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 8
11 14 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 3
12 13 9S Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
13 17 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
14 22 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 8
15 20 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 5
16 21 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
17 6 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
18 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -14
19 24 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 5
20 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
21 12 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
22 10 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -12
23 19 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
24 23 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
12 Laps

Race 353 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 1 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
3 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 7 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
5 3 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
6 6 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
7 14 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 7
8 8 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
Top 8 transfer
9 12 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
10 16 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
11 11 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
12 15 10S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
13 10 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
14 9 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
15 5 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
16 13 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
12 Laps

Race 333 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
2 6 10S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE 2
4 13 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 9
5 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 7 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
7 11 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
8 8 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -
9 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -7
10 4 49 Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -6
11 9 9 Keith McIntyre Jr. Keith McIntyre Jr. Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -2
12 10 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -2
13 12 16T Brittany Trogdon Brittany Trogdon Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
14 14 72A Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
12 Laps

Race 334 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
4 3 14L Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
5 5 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 10 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
7 12 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
8 7 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
9 6 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
10 11 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 1
11 8 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
12 9 71P Chuck Gurney Jr Chuck Gurney Jr Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -3
DNS 13 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
DNS 14 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
12 Laps

Race 335 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 3 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 18H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
4 1 08G Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
5 5 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 9 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
7 8 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 13 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
9 10 74C Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 1
10 12 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
11 14 2J Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
12 11 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -1
13 7 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -6
14 4 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -10
12 Laps

Race 336 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 3 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
4 5 21N Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
5 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 4 29T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -2
7 6 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
8 9 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 1
9 8 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
10 11 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
11 10 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
12 14 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
13 13 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
14 12 26S Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -2
12 Laps

Race 337 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
2 6 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 2 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
5 1 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -4
6 5 7L Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
7 8 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
8 11 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
9 9 11K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 10 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 7 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA -4
12 13 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
13 14 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL 1
14 12 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
12 Laps

Race 338 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
4 6 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
5 8 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 7 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 1
7 5 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -2
8 10 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
9 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -5
10 9 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
DNS 11 36C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 12 10H Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
DNS 13 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -
DNS 14 17M Johnny Mordock Johnny Mordock Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -
12 Laps

Race 339 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 1
2 1 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 3 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 5 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
8 8 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
9 9 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
10 12 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
11 11 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 7 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -5
13 13 21T Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
14 14 5L Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
12 Laps

Race 340 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
2 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
4 4 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
5 6 242 Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
6 5 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 8 10X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 14 12F Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 6
9 13 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
10 7 28C Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -3
11 9 21S Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
12 10 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
13 11 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -2
14 12 11T Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2

Race Stats

  • Events28
  • Wins9
  • Top 514
  • Top 1018
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings