Derek Hagar Racing

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events44
  • Wins13
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030
1/13/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/13/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Chili Bowl

Classes

  • Midgets82 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 15 14 DNF 1
C Feature 2 5 3 2
Heat 6 3 5 -2
Roster 33 -

Midgets

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 5
2 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 4 2X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
4 19 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15
5 2 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -3
6 7 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 1
7 8 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
8 16 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 8
9 21 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 12
10 9 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
11 24 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 13
12 13 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
13 12 17D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
14 18 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 4
15 20 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
16 11 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
17 5 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -12
18 22 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 4
19 DNF 17 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
20 DNF 14 11 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
21 DNF 10 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
22 DNF 3 39C Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -19
23 DNF 15 99W Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -8
24 DNF 23 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 5 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
3 2 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
4 10 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
5 7 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO 2
6 4 37X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
7 6 5H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
8 13 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
9 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -6
10 8 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
11 15 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
12 11 11F Darin Snyder Darin Snyder Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
13 9 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -4
14 12 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -2
15 DNF 14 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
16 DNF 16 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 5
2 1 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 14 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 11
4 16 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 12
5 3 75 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
6 5 91N Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
7 8 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
8 11 21S Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 3
9 10 21A Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
10 9 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
11 DNF 4 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -7
12 DNF 7 41P Austin Prock Austin Prock Avon, IN Avon, IN -5
13 DNF 2 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -11
14 DNF 15 13 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
15 DNF 13 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
16 DNF 12 35B TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 7 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
3 5 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 14 27K Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
6 2 22R Eric Heydenreich Eric Heydenreich -4
7 13 11H Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
8 8 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
9 DNF 11 14B Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 DNF 4 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -6
11 DNF 9 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
12 DNF 10 69J Jeromy Hefler Jeromy Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
13 DNF 12 7F Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
14 DNF 3 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -11
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
2 6 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 4
3 5 13 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
4 9 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 5
5 13 56 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 8
6 7 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
7 4 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
8 3 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -5
9 14 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
10 12 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
11 10 3BX Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
12 DNF 11 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
13 DNF 1 56Y Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -12
14 DNF 8 29 Garrett Saunders Garrett Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -6
10 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11H Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 7
2 4 27K Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 2 70K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
4 1 51R Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 7 17W Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
6 5 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
7 6 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
8 3 43 Logan Arnold Logan Arnold Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -5
9 DNF 9 25J Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
10 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 3
2 3 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
3 5 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
4 6 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 2 4D Shane Sellers Shane Sellers Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -3
6 1 27B A.J. Bruns A.J. Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -5
DNS 7 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
DNS 8 11R Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 1
2 3 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
3 4 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
4 8 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 4
5 5 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
6 6 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
7 1 27K Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
8 7 43 Logan Arnold Logan Arnold Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
9 9 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 6 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
3 2 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 8 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
5 4 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
6 7 29 Garrett Saunders Garrett Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 1
7 3 27B A.J. Bruns A.J. Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -4
8 DNF 5 11R Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 8 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
3 7 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 4 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 2 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -4
7 6 7F Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
8 DNF 5 25J Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 39C Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX 4
2 4 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 8 37X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 5
4 2 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
5 7 5H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
6 6 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 DNF 1 56 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -6
8 DNF 3 17W Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
3 2 11F Darin Snyder Darin Snyder Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
4 7 11 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
5 6 56Y Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
6 8 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 2
7 5 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -2
8 1 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -7
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99W Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 7
2 2 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 5 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
4 7 75 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
5 3 13 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
6 6 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -
7 DNF 1 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -6
8 DNF 4 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
2 3 91N Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
3 1 21S Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -2
4 8 21A Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
5 4 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
6 2 69J Jeromy Hefler Jeromy Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
7 7 14B Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 6 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 3 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 1
3 1 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -2
4 6 41P Austin Prock Austin Prock Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
5 7 35B TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 5 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 4 51R Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 8 4D Shane Sellers Shane Sellers Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 2
2 4 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 5 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO 2
4 8 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 4
5 6 22R Eric Heydenreich Eric Heydenreich 1
6 2 3BX Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -4
7 DNF 7 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
8 DNF 1 11H Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -7
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 4 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
3 8 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 5
4 5 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
5 1 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
6 6 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
7 3 70K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -4
8 7 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
10 Laps

Q1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 3
2 3 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 7 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 8 11 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
5 1 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -4
6 5 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
7 6 99W Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
8 9 41P Austin Prock Austin Prock Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
9 2 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
10 10 21S Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -
10 Laps

Q2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 4 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 2
3 6 39C Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX 3
4 1 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -3
5 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
6 8 75 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
7 5 37X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
8 9 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
9 7 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
10 10 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
10 Laps

Q3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 1
2 3 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
3 8 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
4 5 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
5 6 17D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
6 1 91N Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -5
7 10 5H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
8 7 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -1
9 9 11F Darin Snyder Darin Snyder Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
10 DNF 4 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
10 Laps

Q4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
2 6 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
3 3 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
4 9 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 5
5 5 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
6 7 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 1 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -6
8 8 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 2 21A Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
10 DNF 10 35B TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -

Roster

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN
2 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
3 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO
4 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
5 2X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
6 3BX Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
8 4D Shane Sellers Shane Sellers Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK
9 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS
10 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
11 5H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX
12 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX
13 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN
14 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA
15 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA
16 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL
17 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN
18 7F Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK
19 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
20 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO
21 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
22 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK
23 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK
24 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK
25 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
26 11 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
27 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
28 11F Darin Snyder Darin Snyder Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA
29 11H Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA
30 11R Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA
31 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD
32 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO
33 13 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR
34 14B Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
35 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
36 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL
37 17D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK
38 17W Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
39 21A Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
40 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK
41 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX
42 21S Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX
43 22R Eric Heydenreich Eric Heydenreich
44 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
45 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA
46 25J Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD
47 27B A.J. Bruns A.J. Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL
48 27K Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
49 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN
50 29 Garrett Saunders Garrett Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN
51 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ
52 35B TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
53 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA
54 37X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX
55 39C Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX
56 41P Austin Prock Austin Prock Avon, IN Avon, IN
57 43 Logan Arnold Logan Arnold Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
58 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
59 44D Philip Dietz Philip Dietz Lake Ozark, MO Lake Ozark, MO
60 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO
61 51R Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
62 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
63 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
64 56 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN
65 56Y Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT
66 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL
67 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
68 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
69 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL
70 69J Jeromy Hefler Jeromy Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX
71 70K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL
72 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
73 75 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM
74 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE
75 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR
76 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS
77 91N Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH
78 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK
79 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA
80 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA
81 99W Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
82 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events44
  • Wins13
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings