Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
11/6/2009 - I-30 Speedway

11/6/2009 - I-30 Speedway

Little Rock, AR

Classes

  • ASCS Sprints49 entries
    • ASCS National

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 11 -
Qualifier 3 3 -

ASCS Sprints

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
2 88T Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 94 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 1JM Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 12H Jerrod Hull Jerrod Hull Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
9 17C Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
10 D12 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
12 1G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
13 3A A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
14 91A Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
15 12S Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
16 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
17 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
18 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
19 77 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
20 40R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
2 3A A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
5 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 77 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 4X Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
8 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
9 7S Paul Sides Paul Sides Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
10 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
11 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
12 21TX Brandon Schure Brandon Schure El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
13 9X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 D12 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 17C Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
5 12H Jerrod Hull Jerrod Hull Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
6 91A Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 8S Steve Short Steve Short Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
9 19 Jay Adams Jay Adams Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
10 8M Mike Wells Mike Wells El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
11 7L Darren Long Darren Long Elida, OH Elida, OH -
12 87R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88T Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
5 12S Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 1G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 1XP Chad Pitts Chad Pitts Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
9 51S Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
10 8XX Don Grable Don Grable El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
11 7H Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
12 17G Bruce Griffith Jr Bruce Griffith Jr Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
2 1JM Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
4 94 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
5 6S Kaley Gharst Kaley Gharst Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
6 2W Kenneth Walker Kenneth Walker Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
7 88B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 3X Mark Shirshekan Mark Shirshekan Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
9 72 Sherman Davis Sherman Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 10H Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
11 87A Andrew Marshala Andrew Marshala Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
12 16A Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings