Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
1/17/2009 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/17/2009 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets281 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

Midgets Start Finish +/-
E Feature 2 5 -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 17B Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 11 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 1J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
6 5 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
8 71 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
9 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
10 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
11 37K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
12 05S Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
13 132 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
14 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 2A Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
16 55 Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
17 05H Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
18 2S Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
19 21P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
20 86 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
21 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
22 1S Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
23 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
24 8K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
2 71 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
3 1S Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 05H Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
6 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 112 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
8 67 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
9 1DM Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 75W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
11 47B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
12 71S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
13 21T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 D33 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
15 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
16 05L Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
17 17F Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
18 71X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
19 38 Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
DNS 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
2 21P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 5 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 2A Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 8K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
6 55 Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 56 Shane Hmiel Shane Hmiel Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
9 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
10 11T Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
11 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
12 7D Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
13 8X Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
14 26 Glen Carson Glen Carson Newark, CA Newark, CA -
15 73X Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
16 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
17 32 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
18 87J Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
19 12JR Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
20 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 38 Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
2 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 47B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 75W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 D33 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 21T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 21X Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
8 82 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
9 17K Austin Mero Austin Mero Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 44 Ryan Pace Ryan Pace Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 17T Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
12 24D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
13 7R Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
14 67K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
15 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
16 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
17 47 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
18 14J Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
19 2S Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
20 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73X Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
2 87J Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
4 56 Shane Hmiel Shane Hmiel Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
5 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -
6 8X Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 44F Frank Polimeda Frank Polimeda Fort Lee, NJ Fort Lee, NJ -
8 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
10 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
11 8J Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
12 55C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
13 39H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
14 22 Brian Camarillo Brian Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
15 15H Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
16 67S Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
17 35X Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
18 007 Cole Carter Cole Carter Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
19 88 Jonathan Henry Jonathan Henry Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
20 73W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14J Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 47 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 17T Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
6 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
7 49P Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
8 35R Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
9 1C Chad McDaniel Chad McDaniel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
11 89C Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
12 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
13 8G Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
14 31B Bruce Douglass Bruce Douglass Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
15 11R Ryan Cole Ryan Cole -
16 10R Rob Russell Rob Russell Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
17 2B Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 007 Cole Carter Cole Carter Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
3 39H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 22 Brian Camarillo Brian Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
5 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 67S Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 87X Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 97B Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
9 7R Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
10 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
11 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -
12 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
13 75 David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
14 37J Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
15 4M Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
16 84 Joey Fabozzi Joey Fabozzi Norco, CA Norco, CA -
17 11X Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
18 7X Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 1C Chad McDaniel Chad McDaniel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 49P Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
4 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
5 44P P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
6 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 71K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
8 81 Doug Kammerzell Doug Kammerzell Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
9 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -
10 20R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
11 29 Nick Smith Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 18 Donnie Trent Donnie Trent Honey Brook, PA Honey Brook, PA -
13 02 Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
14 7E Blake Miller Blake Miller Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
15 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
16 55T Tony Everhart Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37J Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
3 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 75 David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 75R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
7 7A Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL -
8 11S Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
9 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
10 99K Kevin Kierce Kevin Kierce Tarzana, CA Tarzana, CA -
11 12Z Drew Heistand Drew Heistand Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -
12 51 Brent Camarillo Brent Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
13 81K Rob Kershaw Rob Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
14 12H Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
15 7G Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
16 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -
3 20R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 F5 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
6 27 Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 401 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
8 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
9 58 Cole Peard Cole Peard Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
10 31 Donnie Lehman Donnie Lehman Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
11 2G Terry Goodwin Terry Goodwin Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
12 81X Shane Carson Shane Carson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
13 5K Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -
14 57X Jason Holt Jason Holt Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
15 15N David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
16 04 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
2 75R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 51 Brent Camarillo Brent Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
4 12Z Drew Heistand Drew Heistand Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -
5 1D Dennis Rodriguez Jr Dennis Rodriguez Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
6 35 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
7 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
9 2M Anthony Peterman Anthony Peterman Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
10 47X Jerome Rodela Jerome Rodela El Monte, CA El Monte, CA -
11 6R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
12 39B Bill Wilburn Bill Wilburn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 7S Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
14 25A Aaron Ott Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
15 51G P.J. Gargiulo P.J. Gargiulo Morton, PA Morton, PA -
16 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 F5 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
3 04 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
4 58 Cole Peard Cole Peard Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
5 34 Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 24C Casey Riggs Casey Riggs Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
7 70X Andrew Elson Andrew Elson Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
8 36F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
10 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
11 87 Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
12 71T Tim Pyle Tim Pyle Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
13 8E Murray Erickson Murray Erickson Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
14 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
15 10E Eli Deshaies Eli Deshaies Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
DNS 85B Jerry Bell Jerry Bell Garland, TX Garland, TX -

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 7S Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
3 35 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
4 75R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 1AZ Jeff Perry Jeff Perry Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
6 33S Austin Smith Austin Smith Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
7 24 Nick Foster Jr Nick Foster Jr Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 57 Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 88W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
10 14K Henry Clarke Henry Clarke Villa Park, CA Villa Park, CA -
11 2D Steve Davis Steve Davis Norco, CA Norco, CA -
12 76 Kellen Conover Kellen Conover St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -
13 83H Jonathan Halford Jonathan Halford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 11C Joe Cleveland Joe Cleveland Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -
15 23F J.T. Stapp J.T. Stapp Greensburg, IN Greensburg, IN -
DNS 7C Chris Burns Chris Burns Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 F5 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
3 36F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 34 Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 25K Eric Jacobsen Eric Jacobsen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
6 07X Jennifer Greenburg Jennifer Greenburg -
7 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 17M Marc Robe Marc Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 94 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
10 27C Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 10X Kelly Ferrell Kelly Ferrell Chaplin, CT Chaplin, CT -
12 74 Ernie Bartley III Ernie Bartley III El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
13 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
14 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
15 17BB Brett Burdette Brett Burdette Sunman, IN Sunman, IN -
16 60 Eric Sandage Eric Sandage Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11C Joe Cleveland Joe Cleveland Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -
2 14K Henry Clarke Henry Clarke Villa Park, CA Villa Park, CA -
3 88W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
4 24 Nick Foster Jr Nick Foster Jr Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
5 8R Ricky Ehrgott Ricky Ehrgott Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
6 31D David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
7 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 10 Will Pierce Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
9 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
10 6J Justin Barger Justin Barger Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
11 27D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
12 73M Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
13 64 Brett Miller Brett Miller Chico, CA Chico, CA -
14 D1 Barry Lamb Barry Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -
15 85J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 11W Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
2 34 Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 94 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
5 5M Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
6 73T Samantha Taylor Samantha Taylor Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
7 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 99J Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA -
9 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
10 86J Jim Donley Jim Donley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
11 50 Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
12 F1 French Grimes French Grimes Haywood, VA Haywood, VA -
13 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
14 67L Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 11H Garrett Hood Garrett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
DNS 2X Doug Day Doug Day Winder, GA Winder, GA -

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Will Pierce Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
2 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
3 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
4 64 Brett Miller Brett Miller Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 59 Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 37W Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
7 17P Cruz Pedregon Cruz Pedregon Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
8 14T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
9 98 Curtis Bailey Curtis Bailey Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 31C Larry Campbell Larry Campbell Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
12 10V Viktor Sinzig Viktor Sinzig Cupertino, CA Cupertino, CA -
13 10B Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
14 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
15 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
DNS 6E Rafe Essary Rafe Essary Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 5M Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
4 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
6 6Z Cody Kershaw Cody Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
7 98G Gavin Galbraith Gavin Galbraith Washington, MO Washington, MO -
8 63N Rex Norris III Rex Norris III Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
9 21Z Jessica Zemken Jessica Zemken Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
10 31L Chuck Knight Chuck Knight Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 77 Jimmy Winkler Jimmy Winkler -
12 50T Tom Everhart Tom Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
13 31V Victor Davis Victor Davis Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
14 5A Peter Palazzolo Peter Palazzolo Ballwin, MO Ballwin, MO -
DNS 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
DNS 25Z Chris Zrinski Chris Zrinski -

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10B Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
2 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
3 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
5 51S Kiley Fellars Kiley Fellars Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
6 6D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
7 9M Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
8 18A Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
9 20B Carey Becker Carey Becker Reading, PA Reading, PA -
10 78C Tony Roland Tony Roland -
11 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 21J John Lowrey John Lowrey -
13 45 Aaron Kirk Aaron Kirk -
DNS 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -
DNS 07 Billy Mentgen Billy Mentgen Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
DNS 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 21Z Jessica Zemken Jessica Zemken Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
3 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
4 6Z Cody Kershaw Cody Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
5 6 Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -
6 27A Brent Swift Brent Swift Norman, OK Norman, OK -
7 4R Robby Ross Robby Ross St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
8 48 Lee Little Lee Little Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
9 87C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -
11 61A Kevin Battles Kevin Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
12 76K Frank Ikerd Frank Ikerd -
13 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
DNS 0J Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 22AZ Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 18A Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
3 21J John Lowrey John Lowrey -
4 6D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
5 10C Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
6 33 Scott Fennell Scott Fennell -
7 39J Justin Grosz Justin Grosz Greentown, PA Greentown, PA -
8 3 Julee Jamison Julee Jamison Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
9 92R Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
10 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
11 1K Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
12 7J Eric Todd Eric Todd Falcon, MO Falcon, MO -
13 35P Tim Spurgeon Tim Spurgeon Danville, CA Danville, CA -
DNS 3F Ned Fry Ned Fry West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
DNS 11B Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6Z Cody Kershaw Cody Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
2 87C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 27A Brent Swift Brent Swift Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 1B Scott Crystal Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
5 0C Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
6 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
7 63R Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
8 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
9 2 Mark Bush Mark Bush Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
2 3 Julee Jamison Julee Jamison Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 39J Justin Grosz Justin Grosz Greentown, PA Greentown, PA -
4 36X Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
5 05X Channing Zierolf Channing Zierolf Houma, LA Houma, LA -
DNS 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
DNS 1M Garry Lee Maier Garry Lee Maier Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
DNS 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings