Derek Hagar Racing

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events44
  • Wins13
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030
12/29/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/29/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Restricted Winged Micros133 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros403 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros401 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros264 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 23 3 1 2
600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 77 9 6 3

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20T Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 14N Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
3 4 08 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT 1
4 10 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
5 8 57K Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
6 5 91J Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 7 08G Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -
8 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
9 9 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
10 2 4D Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -8
8 Laps

Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
2 4 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
3 2 72 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -1
4 7 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
5 10 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
6 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
7 8 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
8 5 14B Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
9 9 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -
10 3 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -7
8 Laps

Race 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 2
2 1 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY -1
3 2 120 Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN -1
4 7 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
5 6 59T Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 9 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 3
7 10 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
8 5 Z78 Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC -3
9 8 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
10 4 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -6
8 Laps

Race 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
2 4 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 2
3 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
4 8 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 4
5 10 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 5
6 9 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 3
7 1 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
8 3 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -5
9 5 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
10 7 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
8 Laps

Race 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 2 57T Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
3 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 7 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
5 5 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
6 8 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
7 6 54X David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
8 10 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 2
9 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -6
10 9 77A Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
8 Laps

Race 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
2 5 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 3
3 4 10H Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
4 10 1W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 6
5 8 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
6 9 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
7 2 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
8 6 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
9 1 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -8
10 7 29L Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 2
2 7 2L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
3 2 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
4 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
5 4 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
6 5 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
7 10 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
8 9 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
9 8 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -1
10 1 1X Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -9
8 Laps

Race 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 9 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 7
3 6 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
4 4 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 2 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
7 3 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
8 8 61 Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -
9 10 97X Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
10 7 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -3
8 Laps

Race 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 1
2 1 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -1
3 7 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
4 4 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
5 3 7L Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
6 8 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
7 10 130 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX 3
8 9 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 1
9 6 7V Logan Reynolds Logan Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 5 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
8 Laps

Race 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
2 4 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
3 1 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -2
4 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
5 6 9K Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 8 49 Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
7 10 9L Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 9 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
9 2 55 Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -7
10 5 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
8 Laps

Race 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 5 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 3
3 8 27M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
4 10 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
5 2 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -3
6 4 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
7 6 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
8 7 73J Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
9 9 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 3 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -7
8 Laps

Race 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
2 6 12V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 4
3 8 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 5
4 4 7H Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -
5 9 27H Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 4
6 3 44E Eric Ankiewicz Eric Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -3
7 10 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
8 7 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
9 1 9X Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
10 2 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -8
8 Laps

Race 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -1
3 6 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
4 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 8 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
6 5 18T John Ferry III John Ferry III Drums, PA Drums, PA -1
7 3 31W Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
8 9 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO 1
9 10 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
10 7 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 Laps

Race 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
2 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
3 3 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -
4 5 Z17 Michael Nolf Michael Nolf Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA 1
5 9 47H Hunter Wise Hunter Wise Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
6 2 72A Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -4
7 7 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 6 21T Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
9 4 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
10 1 17L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
8 Laps

Race 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
2 5 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 3
3 2 74C Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -1
4 8 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
5 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
6 10 17M Johnny Mordock Johnny Mordock Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC 4
7 4 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
8 1 16C Cody Parmley Cody Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -7
9 7 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -2
10 9 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
8 Laps

Race 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
2 5 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 7 52L Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 1 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
5 8 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 4 2M Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
7 10 15E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
8 3 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN -5
9 6 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
10 2 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -8
8 Laps

Race 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
2 2 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 5 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 10 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
5 1 52B Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC -4
6 6 11K Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 3 18J Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
8 9 28G Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
9 8 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
10 7 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 7
2 1 38K Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
3 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
4 3 17 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
6 5 19E Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 6 69 Robert Burnett Robert Burnett Tulia, TX Tulia, TX -1
8 9 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
9 7 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
10 10 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Race 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 3 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
3 4 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
4 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
5 7 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 9 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
7 1 13R Norman Harley Rose Norman Harley Rose Monterey, CA Monterey, CA -6
8 2 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -6
9 10 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
10 8 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
8 Laps

Race 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26S Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 2
2 1 07 Allard Rains III Allard Rains III Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
3 2 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -1
4 4 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
5 7 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
6 6 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 5 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
8 9 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 8 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
10 10 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

Race 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
2 10 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 8
3 4 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
4 1 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
5 5 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 9 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
7 8 98E Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
8 7 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 6 44C Cheyenne Potter Cheyenne Potter Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -3
10 3 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -7
8 Laps

Race 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
3 5 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA 2
4 4 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 10 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 9 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
7 6 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -1
8 1 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
9 8 35R Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
10 2 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
8 Laps

Race 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5L Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 5 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 7 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
4 1 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -3
5 2 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
6 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
7 8 20D Brennan Rogers Brennan Rogers Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
8 10 1H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY 2
9 4 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
10 6 17H Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -4
8 Laps

Race 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
2 8 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 6
3 5 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 2 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL -2
5 10 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
6 1 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
7 4 15B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -3
8 6 1Z Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -2
9 7 21H Dustin Hamelmann Dustin Hamelmann League City, TX League City, TX -2
10 9 1M Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
8 Laps

Race 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
2 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
3 5 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 1 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
5 6 41B Cody Bryson Cody Bryson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
6 4 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
7 10 87 Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN 3
8 8 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
9 9 42 Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -
DQ 2 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
8 Laps

Race 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 2 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 1 29A Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
4 4 5J Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL -
5 5 22C John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -
6 8 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
7 6 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -1
8 9 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
9 10 36E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
10 7 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
8 Laps

Race 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
2 3 71K Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
3 7 3B Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
4 6 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
5 9 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 8 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX 2
7 2 7T Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -5
8 10 17T Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
9 5 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
10 1 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -9
8 Laps

Race 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14C Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 6
3 6 2K Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 2 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
5 7 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 9 300 Darren Cole Darren Cole Calvert City, KY Calvert City, KY 3
7 10 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 3
8 3 40B Dylan Beal Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -5
9 1 28 Mark Morin Mark Morin Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -8
10 5 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -5
8 Laps

Race 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
2 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 8 10S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
4 4 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
5 5 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -
6 7 41J Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
7 9 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
8 6 3W Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
9 10 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
10 2 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -8
8 Laps

Race 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
2 7 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
3 3 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 1 4J Ayden Hare Ayden Hare North Topsail Beach, NC North Topsail Beach, NC -3
5 5 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
6 9 08$ Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 6 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 8 24 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
9 2 40F Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -7
10 10 14W Dacin Roberson Dacin Roberson McLeansboro, IL McLeansboro, IL -
8 Laps

Race 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 1
2 4 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
3 3 50 Jacob Severn Jacob Severn Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA -
4 1 29T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -3
5 5 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
6 9 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 3
7 6 35S Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
8 8 17R Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
9 7 21C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
DNS 10 3H Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
8 Laps

Race 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
2 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
3 4 21A Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
4 7 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 10 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
6 8 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 2
7 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
8 3 08K Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
9 6 628 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -3
10 9 5M Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
2 2 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 9 11T Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
4 6 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 2
5 10 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 1 111 Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Satellite Beach, FL Satellite Beach, FL -5
7 7 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
8 3 9 Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -5
9 8 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
10 4 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
8 Laps

Race 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 6 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
3 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 9 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 5
5 7 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
6 10 33T Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
7 4 27K Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
8 8 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
9 5 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
10 2 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
8 Laps

Race 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12F Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 1
2 1 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 10 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 7
4 5 75K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 3 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -2
6 8 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 7 14A Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
8 9 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 1
9 4 37 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -5
10 6 01J Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -4
8 Laps

Race 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17D Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 14Z Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -1
3 6 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 3
4 4 13S Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ -
5 8 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 3
6 3 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -3
7 9 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
8 7 71P Chuck Gurney Jr Chuck Gurney Jr Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
9 10 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 1
10 5 41S Joseph Plunkett Joseph Plunkett Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -5
8 Laps

Race 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
2 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 1
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 8 4H Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
6 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
7 9 17Q Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
8 2 87K Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -6
9 7 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
10 10 5R Gage Robertson Gage Robertson Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
8 Laps

Race 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 2 48X Dylan Hull Dylan Hull Deland, FL Deland, FL -
3 5 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
4 8 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 4
5 3 5P Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -2
6 6 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
7 7 2X Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 9 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
9 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
10 4 2J Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -6
8 Laps

Race 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 1
2 1 2H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 51P Paul Hendrix Paul Hendrix Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
5 7 83W Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
6 6 73C Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
7 8 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 9 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
9 3 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -6

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 54

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
2 3 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 1 7L Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
4 6 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 2
5 9 71P Chuck Gurney Jr Chuck Gurney Jr Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 4
6 7 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
7 8 08$ Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 10 77A Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
9 5 40S Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
10 4 5J Austin Hawkins Austin Hawkins Bridgeport, IL Bridgeport, IL -6
8 Laps

Race 55

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
2 3 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
3 8 14L Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 5
4 2 61 Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -2
5 9 26S Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 4
6 7 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
7 6 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 5 78G Justin Giddings Justin Giddings Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
9 1 2X Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
10 10 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
8 Laps

Race 56

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 1 49 Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
3 6 08G Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 5 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 4 9L Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 8 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
7 7 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
8 10 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
9 3 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -6
10 9 51P Paul Hendrix Paul Hendrix Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 57

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 8 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 6
3 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 9 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 5
5 6 36C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 3 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
7 10 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
8 5 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
9 4 4H Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -5
10 7 37 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -3
8 Laps

Race 58

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 3 10S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
3 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
4 7 18H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
5 6 21T Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
6 8 29A Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
7 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
8 9 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
9 4 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -5
10 10 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
8 Laps

Race 59

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 7 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 5
3 2 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -1
4 1 19 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -3
5 8 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 4 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
7 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
8 9 7H Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
9 5 29M Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT