Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events28
  • Wins9
  • Top 514
  • Top 1018
1/15/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/15/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets394 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

Midgets Start Finish +/-
E Feature 1 15 8 7
F Feature 1 5 2 3

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 1
2 1 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
3 3 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
4 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
5 6 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
6 7 01 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
7 16 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 9
8 8 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
9 10 47S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
10 13 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
11 9 7C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
12 14 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
13 18 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 5
14 17 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
15 11 97W Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -4
16 4 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -12
17 20 47Z Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
18 12 71K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
19 21 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
20 24 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
21 15 27W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -6
22 22 81X Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
23 DNF 19 87 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -4
24 DNF 23 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97W Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 8 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
3 5 27W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
4 3 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
5 2 87 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -3
6 4 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -2
7 9 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
Top 7 transfer
8 6 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -2
9 13 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
10 14 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
11 17 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
12 16 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
13 18 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
14 11 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -3
15 10 1R Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -5
16 19 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
17 20 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 3
18 15 26C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
19 12 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -7
20 7 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -13
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 71K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 1 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
4 6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
5 17 47Z Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12
6 11 81X Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 5
7 15 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
Top 7 transfer
8 3 01K Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -5
9 13 19S Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
10 18 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 8
11 12 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
12 8 84 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
13 5 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -8
14 14 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
15 16 39B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
16 19 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
17 9 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
18 4 1D David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -14
19 7 4B Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -12
20 20 19B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 3 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 9 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
5 6 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
7 10 83 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
8 5 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
9 12 22M Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
10 8 45X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
11 14 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
12 20 97K Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
13 11 75B Ryan Newman Ryan Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
14 17 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
15 15 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -
16 16 26E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
17 13 19K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -4
18 18 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
19 19 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
20 4 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -16
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 2 47Z Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 4 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 3 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
5 15 19B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 10
Top 5 transfer
6 11 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 5
7 12 21S Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 5
8 14 81G Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 6
9 18 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 9
10 7 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
11 19 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 8
12 20 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 8
13 17 7M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 4
14 8 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -6
15 5 9T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -10
16 9 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
17 10 73H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -7
18 16 9 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -2
19 13 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
20 6 68W Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -14
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
2 1 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
3 5 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
4 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 11 97K Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
Top 5 transfer
6 13 40 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
7 9 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
8 7 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 20 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 11
10 19 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 9
11 10 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
12 17 1UK Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 5
13 4 71R Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -9
14 8 27 Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -6
15 14 86 Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
16 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
17 2 97X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -15
18 12 45K Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -6
19 DNF 15 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
20 DNF 16 4M Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
2 2 7M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
3 5 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
4 3 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 7 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
Top 5 transfer
6 10 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
7 4 15E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -3
8 12 17 Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
9 11 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
10 18 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 8
11 13 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
12 6 47X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -6
13 15 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 2
14 17 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
15 19 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 4
16 9 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -7
17 16 77 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
18 14 07W Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -4
19 DNF 8 19F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
DNS 20 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
15 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4M Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 1UK Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -1
3 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 4 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
5 17 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 12
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7MR Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
7 10 57B Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
8 15 92 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
9 14 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
10 11 4T Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
11 16 2G J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 5
12 8 8K Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
13 18 5K Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 5
14 9 2E Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -5
15 12 2U Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -3
16 DNF 5 19 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -11
17 DNF 6 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -11
18 DNF 13 6A A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -5
DNS 19 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
DNS 20 31K Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
15 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 3 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 1
3 2 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
4 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
5 6 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -2
7 7 61J Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -
8 9 14U Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
9 13 8W Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 4
10 15 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
11 12 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
12 14 5LK Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
13 10 57W Kaidon Brown Kaidon Brown Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -3
14 11 12X Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
15 18 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
16 19 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
17 8 7R AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -9
18 DNF 17 12M Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -1
19 DNF 16 9C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -3
DNS 20 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
15 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
2 5 92 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
3 2 2G J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
4 9 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
5 7 5K Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 14 42 Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 8
7 6 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
8 3 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -5
9 19 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 10
10 18 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 8
11 16 75J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
12 4 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -8
13 8 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -5
14 15 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
15 10 21G Casey Tillman Casey Tillman Kuna, ID Kuna, ID -5
16 17 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 1
17 DNF 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -5
18 DNF 13 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
19 DNF 11 9E Chase Elliott Chase Elliott Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -8
DNS 20 31M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
15 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
2 4 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 3 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 11 12M Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 7
5 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 14X Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
7 15 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 8
8 17 51R Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
9 19 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 10
10 9 99 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
11 8 116 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
12 16 14 Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
13 20 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
14 6 08M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
15 10 97A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -5
16 12 0T Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
17 18 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
18 DNF 14 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
19 DNF 13 6K Michael (Mike) Snider Michael (Mike) Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -6
20 DNF 5 22W Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -15
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 5 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
4 9 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 5
5 6 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
Top 5 transfer
6 16 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 10
7 3 2X Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA -4
8 10 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 2
9 12 4A Dillon Silverman Dillon Silverman Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
10 4 77W Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -6
11 7 8G Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -4
12 14 38 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
13 11 45H Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
14 15 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
15 DNF 8 4 Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -7
16 DNF 13 75U Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -3
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
2 6 51R Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
3 3 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
5 8 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 13 67K Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 7
7 2 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 7 14M Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
9 15 22G Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
10 16 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
11 9 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -2
12 11 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
13 12 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
14 10 4R Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
15 14 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
16 DNF 4 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -12
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45H Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
2 2 4A Dillon Silverman Dillon Silverman Chico, CA Chico, CA -
3 4 75U Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 1
4 3 38 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
5 5 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 11 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
8 13 75X Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
9 7 44C Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -2
10 10 68S Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
11 9 1N Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -2
12 15 22L Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
13 16 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 3
14 12 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
15 14 86X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -1
16 DNF 8 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -8
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
2 2 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 67K Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
4 5 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 9 22G Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 10 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 12 5C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
8 15 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 7
9 11 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 14 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 4
11 3 0W Kevin Woody Jr. Kevin Woody Jr. Victor, NY Victor, NY -8
12 16 17L Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
13 13 74D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
14 8 18N Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
15 DNF 6 23S Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -9
16 DNF 7 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK -9
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -
2 5 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 2 75X Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 3 86X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -1
5 4 22L Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
6 11 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 5
Top 6 transfer
7 16 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
8 10 68B Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
9 12 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
10 6 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -4
11 7 60 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
12 8 5H Casey Hicks Casey Hicks Platte City, MO Platte City, MO -4
13 9 11C Mike Woodruff Mike Woodruff Satanta, KS Satanta, KS -4
14 15 3 Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
15 DNF 14 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
16 DNF 13 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 5C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
3 8 74D Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
4 3 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -1
5 15 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 10
6 9 17L Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 53R Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
8 11 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 3
9 13 7F Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
10 5 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -5
11 6 68C Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -5
12 10 31X Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -2
13 DNF 2 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -11
14 DNF 14 08B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -
DNS 16 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -
2 3 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 9 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 6
4 11 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 7
5 8 3 Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 6 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 4X Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
8 13 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 5
9 10 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
10 12 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 2
11 2 4Z Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -9
12 DNF 4 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -8
13 DNF 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
14 DNF 14 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
DNS 15 79S Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
DNS 16 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 4
2 7 31X Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 5
3 6 7F Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 9 44D Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
5 13 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 8
6 14 08B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC 8
Top 6 transfer
7 12 3F Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 5
8 10 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 2
9 2 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -7
10 4 75A Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -6
11 1 8AJ A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -10
12 3 47M Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -9
13 8 71 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -5
14 11 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -3
DNS 15 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 16 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
2 13 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 11
3 12 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 9
4 1 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -3
5 14 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 9
6 11 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 5
Top 6 transfer
7 16 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 9
8 3 88S Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -5
9 8 8S Kala Keliinoi Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -1
10 7 79K Larry Webster Larry Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -3
11 10 2T Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -1
12 9 20C C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -3
13 DNF 6 2 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
14 DNF 15 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
15 DNF 4 15Z Jeff Zelinski Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -11
16 DNF 2 15X Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -14
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44D Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 11 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 9
3 6 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 3
4 7 3F Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 3
5 9 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 4
6 2 08B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -4
Top 6 transfer
7 3 71A Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 12 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
9 10 1X Anthony Esberg Anthony Esberg Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 1
10 4 35R Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -6
11 13 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 2
12 14 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
13 15 6C Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
14 DNF 5 11K David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA -9
15 DNF 8 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -7
DNS 16 14H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
2 11 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 9
3 4 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
4 12 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 8
5 9 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 10 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 4G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 1
8 1 1H Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -7
9 5 251 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -4
10 3 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -7
11 6 97R Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Fairfax, VA Fairfax, VA -5
12 13 21B Travis Braden Travis Braden Wheeling, WV Wheeling, WV 1
13 DNF 14 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
14 DNF 7 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
DNS 15 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
DNS 16 31S Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 10
2 1 1X Anthony Esberg Anthony Esberg Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
3 9 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 6
4 15 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 11
5 2 6C Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
6 8 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 78M Merle Scherb Merle Scherb Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -
8 13 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 5
9 3 8L Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
10 6 75T Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -4
11 5 7TX Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
12 4 8X Thomas Esberg Thomas Esberg Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -8
13 12 35L Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
14 14 72W Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
15 10 4S A.J. Gilbert A.J. Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -5
16 16 44L Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 4 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
3 13 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 10
4 11 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 7
5 5 21B Travis Braden Travis Braden Wheeling, WV Wheeling, WV -
6 12 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 6
Top 6 transfer
7 1 8B Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
8 14 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 6
9 15 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE 6
10 7 69 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -3
11 6 3C Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -5
12 9 9M Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
13 16 11M Jeff Schindler Jeff Schindler Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
14 10 5X Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -4
15 DNF 3 2R Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -12
16 DNF 8 15K Evan Garvy Evan Garvy San Juan Capistrano, CA San Juan Capistrano, CA -8
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 11
2 2 35L Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 6 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
4 4 72W Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
5 8 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
6 3 44L Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 11 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT 4
8 13 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
9 10 3L Jesse Little Jesse Little Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 1
10 7 51J AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
11 1 6X Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -10
12 DNF 9 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -3
13 DNF 16 2A Rickie Gaunt Rickie Gaunt Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
14 DNF 14 21K Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
15 DNF 5 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -10
16 DNF 15 45J Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -
2 2 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
3 7 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 4
4 4 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
5 6 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE 1
6 8 11M Jeff Schindler Jeff Schindler Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
Top 6 transfer
7 14 55K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 7
8 11 71H