Derek Hagar Racing

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events12
  • Wins5
  • Top 56
  • Top 107
9/6/2013 - I-30 Speedway

9/6/2013 - I-30 Speedway

Little Rock, AR

USAC

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged26 entries
    • USAC National Sprint Cars
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 9 -
Heat 2 5 -

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 14Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
8 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
9 9 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
11 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
12 12T Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
13 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
14 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
15 15K Keaton Dobbs Keaton Dobbs Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
16 55 Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
17 38X Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
18 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
19 5 Jerod Roller Jerod Roller Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
20 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
21 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
22 1G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
23 4T Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 1G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
4 4T Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
5 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
6 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 38X Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
8 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
9 2J Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
11 31G Johnny Gardner Johnny Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 15K Keaton Dobbs Keaton Dobbs Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
4 12T Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 5 Jerod Roller Jerod Roller Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
6 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
7 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
9 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
4 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
5 9 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
7 1G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 38X Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
9 2J Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 55 Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
7 4T Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
8 31G Johnny Gardner Johnny Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 13.092

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events12
  • Wins5
  • Top 56
  • Top 107
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings