Derek Hagar Racing

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins20
  • Top 527
  • Top 1031
5/27/2012 - Greenville Speedway

5/27/2012 - Greenville Speedway

Greenville, MS

Classes

  • USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars26 entries
    • USCS United Sprint Car Series,United Sprint Car Series (National)

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 -
Heat 2 1 -

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 87 Justin Carver Justin Carver Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
2 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
3 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
4 14Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 5 Jerod Roller Jerod Roller Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
9 3 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
10 17G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
11 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
12 C4 Casey Rowland Casey Rowland Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
13 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
14 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
15 7 Michael Herrington Jr Michael Herrington Jr Gonzales, LA Gonzales, LA -
16 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
17 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
18 31G Johnny Gardner Johnny Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
19 2S Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
20 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
21 80 Morgan Turpen Havener Morgan Turpen Havener Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -
22 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
23 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 1 Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
5 87 Justin Carver Justin Carver Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
6 80 Morgan Turpen Havener Morgan Turpen Havener Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 87 Justin Carver Justin Carver Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
2 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 17G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 5 Jerod Roller Jerod Roller Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
6 80 Morgan Turpen Havener Morgan Turpen Havener Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -
7 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
8 46 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
DNS 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 14Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
4 31G Johnny Gardner Johnny Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 C4 Casey Rowland Casey Rowland Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
6 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 13 Tristan Tidmore Tristan Tidmore Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
8 2S Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
4 3 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
5 7 Michael Herrington Jr Michael Herrington Jr Gonzales, LA Gonzales, LA -
6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
7 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
8 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins20
  • Top 527
  • Top 1031
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings