Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
5/28/2007 - Clayhill Motorsports

5/28/2007 - Clayhill Motorsports

Atwood, TN

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged29 entries
    • USCS United Sprint Car Series,United Sprint Car Series (National)

Track Contact


No contact information available

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 -
Dash 1 4 -
Heat 3 3 -

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 15B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
4 9X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
5 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
6 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
8 00M Danny Martin Jr Danny Martin Jr Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -
9 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
10 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
11 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
12 21 Raymond Stull Raymond Stull Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
13 8X Chris Williams Chris Williams Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
14 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
15 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -
16 71 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
17 2M Bryce Vowan Bryce Vowan Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
18 31 Michael Craddock Michael Craddock Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
19 24W Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
20 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
21 23 Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
22 51 Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 24W Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 21 Raymond Stull Raymond Stull Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
4 31 Michael Craddock Michael Craddock Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
5 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -
6 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 8X Chris Williams Chris Williams Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 14 Paul Hart Paul Hart Troy, TN Troy, TN -
DNS 19 Jay Adams Jay Adams Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 00M Danny Martin Jr Danny Martin Jr Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -
4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
6 51 Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
3 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
5 2M Bryce Vowan Bryce Vowan Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
6 31 Michael Craddock Michael Craddock Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
7 24W Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
8 8X Chris Williams Chris Williams Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 9X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
3 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
4 00M Danny Martin Jr Danny Martin Jr Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -
5 23 Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
6 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -
DNS 14 Paul Hart Paul Hart Troy, TN Troy, TN -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 71 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
5 51 Lee Sowell Lee Sowell Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
6 21 Raymond Stull Raymond Stull Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
7 2M Bryce Vowan Bryce Vowan Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
DNS 19 Jay Adams Jay Adams Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings