Derek Hagar Racing

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
11/4/2012 - Riverside International Speedway

11/4/2012 - Riverside International Speedway

West Memphis, AR

Classes

  • USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars34 entries
    • USCS United Sprint Car Series,United Sprint Car Series (National)

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 Flip/Flop 50 1 -
A Feature 2 Flip/Flop 2 10 -

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

A Feature 1 Flip/Flop 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
5 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 15 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 87 Justin Carver Justin Carver Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
8 12 Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS -
9 5 Jerod Roller Jerod Roller Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
10 C4 Casey Rowland Casey Rowland Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
11 3 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
12 80 Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
13 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
14 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
15 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -
16 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
17 26S Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
18 3H Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
19 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
20 1 Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
21 17G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
22 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
23 14Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -

A Feature 2 Flip/Flop 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3H Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 26S Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 C4 Casey Rowland Casey Rowland Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
4 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
5 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -
6 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
7 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
9 5 Jerod Roller Jerod Roller Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
10 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
11 80 Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
12 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
13 87 Justin Carver Justin Carver Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
14 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
15 3 A.G. Rains A.G. Rains West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
16 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
17 17G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
18 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
19 14Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
20 15 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
21 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
22 12 Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS -
23 1 Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS -
2 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -
5 66 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
6 20 Jodie Rowland Jodie Rowland Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 44C Wesley Shepherd Wesley Shepherd Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
9 14T Jimmy Bridgeman Jimmy Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 80 Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
2 39 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
3 1 Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 26S Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 31G Johnny Gardner Johnny Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 40 Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
8 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
9 0 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
10 4 Nathan Cook Nathan Cook Oakland, TN Oakland, TN -

Race Stats

  • Events42
  • Wins12
  • Top 520
  • Top 1028
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings