Derek Hagar Racing

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events44
  • Wins13
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030
1/16/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/16/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Chili Bowl

Classes

  • Midgets323 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

Midgets Start Finish +/-
G Feature 2 13 9 4
H Feature 2 4 3 1

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
2 1 63 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
3 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 5
4 6 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
5 22 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17
6 5 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
7 9 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
8 11 2X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
9 16 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 7
10 7 17 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
11 19 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 8
12 2 71 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -10
13 10 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
14 20 17G Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 6
15 3 77B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -12
16 14 17R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
17 13 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -4
18 25 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 7
19 17 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -2
20 21 99P Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 1
21 24 3B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
22 DNF 12 71X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -10
23 DNF 23 38 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
24 DNF 15 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
25 DNF 18 2A C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -7
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 2
2 1 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 5 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
4 8 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
5 14 99P Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 9
6 11 3B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
7 19 39B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12
8 4 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -4
9 10 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
10 16 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
11 2 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
12 15 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 3
13 20 27T Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 7
14 17 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 3
15 18 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
16 7 5X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -9
17 DNF 12 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -5
18 DNF 9 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
19 DNF 13 05H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -6
20 DNF 6 57B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -14
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
2 7 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 5
3 1 2A C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
4 3 17G Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -1
5 12 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 7
6 9 38 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
7 10 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
8 17 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 9
9 11 73X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
10 4 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -6
11 16 39S Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 5
12 19 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 7
13 15 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
14 6 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -8
15 20 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
16 14 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
17 DNF 2 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -15
18 DNF 8 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -10
19 DNF 13 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -6
20 DNF 18 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 3 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
4 4 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
5 10 39B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
6 9 27T Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 3
7 11 27H Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
8 8 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -
9 16 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
10 12 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
11 20 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 9
12 19 19S Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA 7
13 14 0S Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
14 5 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -9
15 7 05S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
16 6 17J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -10
17 DNF 13 51W Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
18 DNF 17 37B Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -1
19 DNF 18 31B David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -1
20 DNF 15 55 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -5
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 3
2 8 39S Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 6
3 3 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
4 2 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
5 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -4
6 10 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
7 18 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11
8 5 29S Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Berlin, MA Berlin, MA -3
9 15 11 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
10 13 47 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 3
11 17 56J Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
12 19 0T Tyler Brehm Tyler Brehm Reading, PA Reading, PA 7
13 9 17M Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -4
14 14 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
15 DNF 7 11AG Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -8
16 DNF 6 17D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -10
17 DNF 16 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -1
18 DNF 12 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -6
19 DNF 11 35S Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -8
20 DNF 20 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
2 8 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 3 37B Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 5 31B David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 1
5 17 19S Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA 12
6 4 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
7 13 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 6
8 16 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
9 9 98D Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
10 1 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -9
11 16 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH 5
12 DNF 10 7H Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -2
13 DNF 12 99W Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
14 DNF 7 7A Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -7
15 DNF 11 7XX Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
16 DNF 14 57T Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
17 DNF 6 1PW Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 18
2 6 11 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
3 1 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
4 9 56J Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
5 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
6 4 0T Tyler Brehm Tyler Brehm Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
7 18 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 11
8 15 73T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
9 16 100 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
10 17 37F Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 7
11 10 39C Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -1
12 12 22E Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
13 7 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -6
14 2 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -12
15 DNF 18 37 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
16 DNF 14 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
17 DNF 11 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
18 DNF 13 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
19 DNF 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -11
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57T Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 7 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
3 3 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -
4 2 19S Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
5 13 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
6 15 33 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
7 6 4C Robert Sellers Robert Sellers Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
8 5 51JR Ryan Jamison Ryan Jamison Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -3
9 4 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -5
10 16 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
11 9 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -2
12 10 82M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
13 11 55B Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
14 12 5H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
15 14 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
16 8 91N Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -8
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 1 100 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 5 37F Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
4 15 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 11
5 4 75 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
6 9 87F Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 14 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 7
8 2 7R Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -6
9 13 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
10 6 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
11 10 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
12 12 1A Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
13 DNF 8 37X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
14 DNF 11 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Shepherdsville, KY Shepherdsville, KY -3
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 1 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
3 9 33 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
4 5 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
5 11 4H Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 6
6 7 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO 1
7 10 51S Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
8 6 11S Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
9 16 7CM Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
10 15 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 13 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 2
12 12 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
13 14 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 1
14 DNF 2 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -12
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 16 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 13
4 3 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -1
5 15 19 Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 10
6 13 35F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 7
7 12 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
8 4 21S Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -4
9 5 7E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -4
10 11 3C Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
11 DNF 6 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
12 DNF 7 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
13 DNF 9 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
14 DNF 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -6
15 DNF 14 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 1
2 1 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
3 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 7CM Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
5 3 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
6 15 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 9
7 5 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
8 8 41P Austin Prock Austin Prock Avon, IN Avon, IN -
9 7 99 Kevin Chaffee Kevin Chaffee Fairlee, VT Fairlee, VT -2
10 10 17K Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 16 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
12 9 88D Rusty Dukes Rusty Dukes Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -3
13 14 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
14 11 7RS Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -3
15 DNF 13 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -2
16 DNF 12 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -4
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
2 7 35F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
3 9 19 Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 6
4 4 11B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
5 10 51F Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
6 8 11F Darin Snyder Darin Snyder Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 2
7 14 11E Cory Elliott Cory Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
8 11 3FF Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 3
9 13 13 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
10 1 11K Gavin Harlien Gavin Harlien Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
11 16 2K Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
12 13 10J John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
13 3 6C Jeff Flesher Jeff Flesher Lexington, IL Lexington, IL -10
14 DNF 12 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -2
15 DNF 2 4RD Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -13
16 DNF 6 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -10
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
2 2 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
3 8 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 5
4 11 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
5 1 13W Tommy White Tommy White Perkins, OK Perkins, OK -4
6 6 86 Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC -
7 9 5F Rik Forbes Rik Forbes Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
8 10 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
9 15 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 6
10 3 35X Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -7
11 14 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 3
12 13 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
13 12 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
14 16 27K Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
15 5 19P Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -10
16 7 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -9
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10J John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 11E Cory Elliott Cory Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 4 13 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 6 2K Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 3 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 8 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
7 9 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 12 35B TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
9 7 53H Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -2
10 11 45X CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
11 15 56 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 4
12 16 57M Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
13 13 93K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
14 10 87H Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
15 DNF 14 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -1
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 8 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 6
3 11 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 8
4 4 27K Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 1 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -4
6 6 67SF Sarah Fisher Sarah Fisher Commercial Point, OH Commercial Point, OH -
7 7 14T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
8 12 11H Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
9 5 01J David Ferguson David Ferguson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -4
10 14 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK 4
11 10 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -1
12 15 14S Steve Schaberg Steve Schaberg Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 3
13 16 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
14 9 7M Anton Julian Anton Julian New Plymouth, NZ New Plymouth, NZ -5
15 DNF 13 8R Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -2
16 DNF 3 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -13
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
2 14 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 12
3 4 56 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 1
4 5 57M Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 7 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 2
6 6 16K Chris Dyson Chris Dyson Pleasant Valley, NY Pleasant Valley, NY -
7 3 81 Jerry Hammock Jerry Hammock Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
8 14 57 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 6
9 11 54 Evan Pardo Evan Pardo Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 2
10 10 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
11 12 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
12 13 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 1
13 1 15B Danny Burke Danny Burke Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -12
14 9 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
15 DNF 11 12K Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
16 DNF 8 22R Eric Heydenreich Eric Heydenreich -8
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8R Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA 1
2 3 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK 1
3 1 14S Steve Schaberg Steve Schaberg Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -2
4 5 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
5 8 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
6 12 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 6
7 15 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 8
8 16 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 8
9 13 15A Ashley Hazelton Ashley Hazelton Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
10 DNF 4 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -6
11 DNF 14 98 Jarid Blondel Jarid Blondel Orange, CA Orange, CA 3
12 DNF 9 48 Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
13 DNF 11 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT -2
14 DNF 10 62 Taylor Simas Taylor Simas Orland, CA Orland, CA -4
15 DNF 6 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -9
16 DNF 7 5J Jeff Crook Jeff Crook Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -9
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Evan Pardo Evan Pardo Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 1
2 4 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 2
3 1 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -2
4 6 57 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
5 7 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
6 10 9E Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
7 16 69J Jeromy Hefler Jeromy Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
8 9 83S Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
9 5 5B Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -4
10 12 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 2
11 14 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
12 DNF 15 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
13 DNF 3 4M J.J. Ercse J.J. Ercse Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -10
14 DNF 8 14B Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
15 DNF 11 17KT Joe Janowski Joe Janowski Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -4
16 DNF 13 04 Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -3
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15A Ashley Hazelton Ashley Hazelton Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 98 Jarid Blondel Jarid Blondel Orange, CA Orange, CA 1
3 4 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 5 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
5 15 32A Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 10
6 8 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
7 11 77X Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 4
8 13 92S Isaac Schreurs Isaac Schreurs Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
9 6 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
10 10 313 Mitchell Frewaldt Mitchell Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
11 DNF 9 22D David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -2
12 DNF 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
13 DNF 14 10X Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 1
14 DNF 12 7F Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -2
15 DNF 1 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -14
16 DNF 7 7SS Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -9
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
2 7 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
3 14 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11
4 8 69J Jeromy Hefler Jeromy Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 13 35MF Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 8
6 16 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 10
7 10 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 3
8 3 0Z Joe Rinne Joe Rinne St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -5
9 15 22 Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 6
10 11 2D Steve Davis Steve Davis Norco, CA Norco, CA 1
11 6 41 Brad Thompson Brad Thompson Austin, AR Austin, AR -5
12 4 3BX Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -8
13 DNF 12 56Y Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
14 DNF 2 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -12
15 DNF 5 1B Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -10
16 DNF 9 83G Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Merriam, KS Merriam, KS -7
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92S Isaac Schreurs Isaac Schreurs Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 5 10X Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 3
3 11 32A Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 8
4 8 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
5 14 17W Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 9
6 6 14E David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 9 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 13 11Y Travis Young Travis Young Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 5
9 7 76J David (Davey) Jones David (Davey) Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -2
10 DNF 10 349 Eric Saunders Eric Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
11 DNF 12 51R Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
12 DNF 16 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
DNS 1 22H John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
DNS 3 44J Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 4 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35MF Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 6 22 Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
4 13 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 9
5 3 3M Brent Rees Brent Rees Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
6 5 1TS Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
7 9 17S Ryan Secrest Ryan Secrest Newton, KS Newton, KS 2
8 14 69P Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
9 10 7X Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
10 15 3 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 5
11 11 5BB Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
12 16 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
13 8 70K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -5
14 12 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
15 4 29 Garrett Saunders Garrett Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -11
16 DNF 7 10 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -9
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11Y Travis Young Travis Young Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 4
2 4 17W Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
3 13 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 10
4 12 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
5 9 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 4
6 11 56Z Mindy McCord Mindy McCord Billings, MT Billings, MT 5
7 8 27B A.J. Bruns A.J. Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 1
8 6 GO Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
9 16 6B Brad Kraus Brad Kraus Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 7
10 7 30T Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
11 1 50LP Michael Sosebee Michael Sosebee Lenexa, KS Lenexa, KS -10
12 15 44D Philip Dietz Philip Dietz Lake Ozark, MO Lake Ozark, MO 3
13 3 9H Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -10
14 10 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
DNS 44C Chris Stockham Chris Stockham Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
DNS 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 7
2 5 69P Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 3 3 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -
4 12 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 8
5 7 37T Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 2
6 15 11R Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 9
7 14 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 7
8 10 3F Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
9 6 84 Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
10 9 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -1
11 13 5M Sean Murphy Sean Murphy Villa Park, IL Villa Park, IL 2
12 11 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
13 2 31 James Burke James Burke Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -11
DNS 1 7T Jack Hawley Jack Hawley Menifee, CA Menifee, CA -
DNS 4 4D Shane Sellers Shane Sellers Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
2 8 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
3 5 44D Philip Dietz Philip Dietz Lake Ozark, MO Lake Ozark, MO 2
4 1 6B Brad Kraus Brad Kraus Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -3
5 6 26 Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
6 3 926 Morgan Frewaldt Morgan Frewaldt Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
7 DNF 4 43 Logan Arnold Logan Arnold Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
8 DNF 9 7W Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
9 DNF 10 2RS Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
10 DNF 7 53 Brett Thomas Brett Thomas Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -3
10 Laps

N Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
2 4 5M Sean Murphy Sean Murphy Villa Park, IL Villa Park, IL 2
3 1 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
4 8 11R Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 4
5 3 19N Nick O'Neal Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
6 5 0M Mitchell Gladman Mitchell Gladman -1
7 6 59 Richard Harvey Jr Richard Harvey Jr Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -1
8 DNF 7 0B A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events44
  • Wins13
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030
DynoTech Performance
Carl Edwards Racing Technology
Butlerbuilt Racing
J and J Auto Racing
DG Motors
Xtreme Graphics
Final Touch Auto Collision Center
C n B Mushroom Farms
Wulff Pumps
Comp Cams
Crow Safety
FSR Radiators and Racing Products
Hinchman Indy
Killer Coatings
CarQuest Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance
Pro Shocks
Killer Coatings